Australian Open Water Swimming Championship
Skip Navigation Links
Results
Leaderboard
Details
13 Feb 2015
HyperLink
Page 1 of 1 (32 items)
Pos
Race No
Fav
Share
Name
Time
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
Pace
1421Chloe GUBECKA00:37:00.6011-13 Years Mixed1Female1KAWANA WATERS; QLD14:48 min/km
2422Kolby GUBECKA00:37:13.9011-13 Years Mixed1Male1KAWANA WATERS; QLD14:53 min/km
3427Dominic LOPEZ00:37:21.5011-13 Years Mixed2Male2CAMPBELLTOWN; NSW14:56 min/km
4441Jaden ZAMBON00:40:16.3011-13 Years Mixed3Male3ROCKINGHAM; WA16:06 min/km
5413Jasmine CASH00:40:23.5011-13 Years Mixed2Female2MELBOURNE VICENTRE; VIC16:09 min/km
6425Madeline JOY00:40:25.4011-13 Years Mixed3Female3SOUTH SHORE; WA16:10 min/km
7424Eric JONES00:40:28.7011-13 Years Mixed4Male4VICTORIA PARK; WA16:11 min/km
8429Bailey MCLOYNES00:41:52.8011-13 Years Mixed5Male5AQUABLITZ TOONGABBIE; NSW16:45 min/km
9428Aidan MARLEY00:41:53.0011-13 Years Mixed6Male6CARLILE; NSW16:45 min/km
10442Natasha ANGELIDIS00:41:59.3011-13 Years Mixed4Female4Riverside; Wa16:47 min/km
11438Ned WIELAND00:42:09.7011-13 Years Mixed7Male7TIVOLI; NSW16:51 min/km
12431Mikayla PATTERSON00:42:14.1011-13 Years Mixed5Female5CAMPBELLTOWN; NSW16:53 min/km
13433Sarah RUDLER00:42:20.0011-13 Years Mixed6Female6ROCKINGHAM; WA16:56 min/km
14419Keisha DEACON-CHILMAID00:42:54.6011-13 Years Mixed7Female7NEPEAN; NSW17:09 min/km
15440Sarah WOODBURY00:43:48.5011-13 Years Mixed8Female8THE HILLS; NSW17:31 min/km
16443Sophie HARRISON00:43:50.4011-13 Years Mixed9Female9PERTH CITY; WA17:32 min/km
17417Jamie COTTER00:43:52.8011-13 Years Mixed10Female10LAWNTON; QLD17:33 min/km
18412Lucas BENTLEY00:43:58.5011-13 Years Mixed8Male8NEPEAN; NSW17:35 min/km
19420Catherine FREHNER00:44:16.7011-13 Years Mixed11Female11VICTORIA PARK; WA17:42 min/km
20434Rhiannon SMIT00:44:17.0011-13 Years Mixed12Female12PERTH CITY; WA17:42 min/km
21437Isla THOMSON00:44:18.7011-13 Years Mixed13Female13ARENA; WA17:43 min/km
22439Victoria WOOD00:51:20.0011-13 Years Mixed14Female14MLC AQUATIC; VIC20:32 min/km
23436Camille TALBOT00:52:14.6011-13 Years Mixed15Female15SWAN HILLS; WA20:53 min/km
24416Max COTEN00:52:38.0011-13 Years Mixed9Male9SOUTH SHORE; WA21:03 min/km
25414William CAWOOD00:57:54.6011-13 Years Mixed10Male10SWAN HILLS; WA23:09 min/km
415Daniel COLEMANDNF11-13 Years MixedMaleBUNBURY; WA min/km
418Bella DANSDNF11-13 Years MixedFemaleSOUTH SHORE; WA min/km
423Abbey-Rose HULLDNS11-13 Years MixedFemaleBREAKERS; WA min/km
426Christopher LEKADNF11-13 Years MixedMaleBURNSIDE; SA min/km
430Zoe MCSKIMMINGDNF11-13 Years MixedFemaleDARWIN; NT min/km
432Jacob PHILLIPSDNF11-13 Years MixedMaleSEA'S THE LIMIT; NSW min/km
435Joshua STAPLESDNF11-13 Years MixedMaleCASUARINA; NT min/km
Page 1 of 1 (32 items)
fb

HyperLink Copyright (c) G Vincent, 2018