Swimming WA Open Water Series #7
Skip Navigation Links
01 February 2015
HyperLink
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Time
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
Country
Pace
1159Kieren Jon LAWRENSON00:07:07.9025-401Male1Open WaterAUS 14:15 min/km
2139Harry BROWN00:07:08.2018-241Male2Southside Penrhos WesleyAUS 14:16 min/km
3120Carolyn MORRISON00:07:13.4025-401Female1Swimming WAAUS 14:26 min/km
4175Louis TAVERNER00:07:50.60Under 181Male3Perth City Swimming ClubAUS 15:41 min/km
5119Michaela MAYNARD00:07:55.40Under 181Female2SWAN HILLSAUS 15:50 min/km
6125Veronica PALACIOS00:09:15.50Under 182Female3BHP BillitonNO 18:31 min/km
7115Emily HOLLAND00:09:16.90Under 183Female4Perth City Swimming ClubAUS 18:33 min/km
8106Scotia BROOME00:09:16.93Under 184Female5BarracudasAUS 18:33 min/km
9102Taylor BAKER00:09:35.70Under 185Female6South Shore Swimming ClubAUS 19:11 min/km
10152Thomas GOODWIN00:09:58.0018-242Male4BHP BillitonNO 19:56 min/km
11123Kate O'HARA00:10:00.70Under 186Female7UnattachedAUS 20:01 min/km
12128Claire SHARP00:10:14.2025-402Female8Southside Penrhos WesleyAUS 20:28 min/km
13171Nick RODAN00:10:16.5025-402Male5BHP BillitonNO 20:33 min/km
14105Emma BENTLEY00:10:18.90Under 187Female9CollieAUS 20:37 min/km
15163Stewart MARTIN00:10:35.5025-403Male6BHP BillitonNO 21:11 min/km
16162Peter MACRAE00:10:49.1025-404Male7BHP BillitonNO 21:38 min/km
17113Tsvia GRUNBERG00:10:58.4025-403Female10Open WaterNO 21:56 min/km
18144Demetri CASOTTI00:11:12.60Under 182Male8SWAN HILLSAUS 22:25 min/km
19138Ur BARKER00:11:16.6025-405Male9BHP BillitonNO 22:33 min/km
20134Michelle WORTHINGTON00:11:16.7025-404Female11BHP BillitonNO 22:33 min/km
21143Finn CAPPELLETTI00:11:38.10Under 183Male10Victoria ParkNO 23:16 min/km
22129Julie SHARP00:11:54.6056-991Female12Open WaterAUS 23:49 min/km
23154Shingo HORI00:12:05.8025-406Male11Open WaterNO 24:11 min/km
24108Jeannette CASOTTI00:12:08.7025-405Female13SWAN HILLSAUS 24:17 min/km
25150Alex FREHNER00:12:12.40Under 184Male12Victoria ParkAUS 24:24 min/km
26121Claire MURRAY00:12:17.4025-406Female14BHP BillitonNO 24:34 min/km
27131Laura STABLER00:12:20.0025-407Female15Open WaterAUS 24:40 min/km
28107Naomi BUNCH00:12:21.0025-408Female16Open WaterNO 24:42 min/km
29145Jacob COHEN00:12:22.40Under 185Male13WEST COASTAUS 24:44 min/km
30127Pamela RILEY00:12:27.3041-551Female17Open WaterNO 24:54 min/km
31174Marco SULAS00:12:40.1025-407Male14Open WaterNO 25:20 min/km
32114Lucy HINCH00:12:48.90Under 188Female18Open WaterAUS 25:37 min/km
33158Richard KOZLOWSKI00:12:54.3041-551Male15Perth City Swimming ClubAUS 25:48 min/km
34178Andy TURNER00:13:19.4025-408Male16Open WaterNO 26:38 min/km
35166Antony OMELCHUK00:13:24.10Under 186Male17Open WaterAUS 26:48 min/km
36173Gwondeok SON00:13:26.4025-409Male18Open WaterAUS 26:52 min/km
37137Steve ASHTON00:13:43.2041-552Male19BHP BillitonNO 27:26 min/km
38182Lachy REID00:14:04.9041-553Male20Tuart HillAUS 28:09 min/km
39155Jack KAYE00:14:26.30Under 187Male21Open WaterAUS 28:52 min/km
40101Sigrid ADAMS00:14:32.4041-552Female19BHP BillitonNO 29:04 min/km
41132Nolane VANVOREN00:14:53.1025-409Female20BHP BillitonNO 29:46 min/km
42136Yuki AKATSU00:15:06.9018-243Male22Open WaterNO 30:13 min/km
43169Keith ROBINSON00:16:11.30Under 188Male23Open WaterAUS 32:22 min/km
44170Steve ROBINSON00:16:13.3041-554Male24Open WaterAUS 32:26 min/km
45160Caio LOPES00:16:48.9025-4010Male25BHP BillitonNO 33:37 min/km
46135Rebecca YUEN00:17:24.9018-241Female21Open WaterAUS 34:49 min/km
 103Yaara BARKERNot started25-40 Female BHP BillitonNO min/km
 104Pamela BARRETTDNS41-55 Female BHP BillitonNO min/km
 109Soledad COODNS25-40 Female BHP BillitonNO min/km
 110Krystal COTTERILLDNS25-40 Female BHP BillitonNO min/km
Page 1 of 2 (80 items)
Prev
[1]
2
Next
fb

HyperLink Copyright (c) G Vincent, 2016