Swimming WA Open Water Series #6
Skip Navigation Links
Results
Leaderboard
Details
26 Jan 2015
HyperLink
Page 1 of 1 (34 items)
Pos
Race No
Fav
Share
Name
Time
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
Country
Pace
1804Eliza HODDER00:08:46.6011 & Under1Female1BreakersAUS 17:33 min/km
2805Emily HOLLAND00:08:55.8011 & Under2Female2Perth City Swimming ClubAUS 17:51 min/km
3803Rhianna HEPBURN00:08:56.5011 & Under3Female3Perth City Swimming ClubAUS 17:53 min/km
4802Abbey GREAVES00:08:59.8011 & Under4Female4BreakersAUS 17:59 min/km
5799Scotia BROOME00:09:00.7014 & Under1Female5BarracudasAUS 18:01 min/km
6812Kiara SIMONS00:09:02.4011 & Under5Female6SWAN HILLSAUS 18:04 min/km
7825Cooper MASON00:09:22.6011 & Under1Male1NEWMAN CHURCHLANDSAUS 18:45 min/km
8801Georgia GOFF00:09:42.9011 & Under6Female7Perth City Swimming ClubAUS 19:25 min/km
9808Kate O'HARA00:10:17.4014 & Under2Female8UnattachedAUS 20:34 min/km
10851Jade GIBBONS00:10:55.1014 & Under3Female9 AUS 21:50 min/km
11814Emily TALJAARD00:10:56.1014 & Under4Female10Open WaterAUS 21:52 min/km
12828Owen TERRY00:10:56.5014 & Under1Male2NEWMAN CHURCHLANDSAUS 21:53 min/km
13827Liam POTTS00:11:07.8014 & Under2Male3UWA Swimming ClubAUS 22:15 min/km
14811Liesl SIMONS00:11:15.0035 & Over1Female11Open WaterAUS 22:30 min/km
15815Jasmine TERRY00:11:16.7011 & Under7Female12NEWMAN CHURCHLANDSAUS 22:33 min/km
16868Nadia JOHNSON00:11:20.5018 & Over1Female13 AUS 22:41 min/km
17819Tim HOLLEMANS00:11:36.1011 & Under2Male4Open WaterAUS 23:12 min/km
18824Beau LUMSDEN00:11:42.7014 & Under3Male5Westside Christchurch Aquatic Swimming ClubAUS 23:25 min/km
19800Sienna GALE00:11:54.5011 & Under8Female14WEST COASTAUS 23:48 min/km
20813Laura STABLER00:11:55.7018 & Over2Female15Open WaterAUS 23:51 min/km
21807Asia LUMSDEN00:12:01.8011 & Under9Female16Open WaterAUS 24:03 min/km
22832Antony OMELCHUK00:12:06.6011 & Under3Male6 AUS 24:13 min/km
23822Richard KOZLOWSKI00:12:17.5035 & Over1Male7Perth City Swimming ClubAUS 24:35 min/km
24817Clare WALKER00:12:18.3035 & Over2Female17Open WaterAUS 24:36 min/km
25798Kari BARNARD00:12:19.9035 & Over3Female18Open WaterAUS 24:39 min/km
26820George JOE00:12:30.0011 & Under4Male8Open WaterAUS 25:00 min/km
27829Zeke UPFOLD00:12:34.0011 & Under5Male9WEST COASTAUS 25:08 min/km
28806Lucy KAYE00:13:00.9011 & Under10Female19Open WaterAUS 26:01 min/km
29823George LUMSDEN00:13:15.5035 & Over2Male10Westside Christchurch Aquatic Swimming ClubAUS 26:31 min/km
30864Amy BARRETT-LENNARD00:14:17.5035 & Over4Female20 AUS 28:35 min/km
31816Jasmyn UPFOLD00:14:27.9011 & Under11Female21WEST COASTAUS 28:55 min/km
32818Emily WHITE00:14:35.6011 & Under12Female22Open WaterAUS 29:11 min/km
33821Jack KAYE00:15:33.0018 & Over1Male11GEELONG COMBINEDAUS 31:06 min/km
34826Wentzel MULLER00:15:50.4035 & Over3Male12Open WaterNO 31:40 min/km
Page 1 of 1 (34 items)
fb

HyperLink Copyright (c) G Vincent, 2018