Fremantle Port Swim Thru
Skip Navigation Links
Results
Leaderboard
Details
13 Dec 2014
HyperLink
Page 1 of 5 (229 items)
[1]2345
Pos
Race No
Fav
Share
Print
Name
Time
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
Pace
156Gareth EVANS00:22:0225-291Male1 13:46 min/km
2107Benjamin HEWITT00:22:0940-441Male2 13:50 min/km
3304Grant TREW00:22:4935-391Male3 14:15 min/km
414Jaime BOWLER00:22:5530-341Female1 14:19 min/km
513Matthew BOURKE00:23:4025-292Male4 14:47 min/km
633Guy CRAWFORD00:23:4335-392Male5 14:49 min/km
7309Frank VAN ROOYEN00:24:3445-491Male6Westcoast Masters15:21 min/km
8167Carolyn MORRISON00:24:3930-342Female2Claremont Masters15:24 min/km
9225Anthony ROOKE00:24:4035-393Male7 15:25 min/km
10121Caitlyn JAMES00:25:23U201Female3 15:51 min/km
11100Jon HAINES00:25:3550-541Male8PERTH CITY SWIM CLUB15:59 min/km
12228Kate SCANLON00:25:4125-291Female4 16:03 min/km
1315Kristy BRACKSTONE00:25:4435-391Female5Claremont Masters16:05 min/km
14215Bianca PETITE00:25:48U202Female6 16:07 min/km
15130Lyle KILDEA00:26:1555-591Female7Rockingham Masters16:24 min/km
16213Vic PAUL00:26:1770-741Male9Claremont Masters16:25 min/km
1766Stephanie GAUDIN00:26:1830-343Female8Claremont Masters16:26 min/km
1832Michael COOK00:26:1965-691Male10 16:26 min/km
199Kate BEVILAQUA00:26:4935-392Female9 16:45 min/km
20154Adelaide MCGILLIVRAY00:26:57U203Female10 16:50 min/km
21238Wayne SMIT00:27:1350-542Male11 17:00 min/km
22316Rob WEIR00:27:2145-492Male12Riverton Masters17:05 min/km
2372Clinton GREENER00:27:3835-394Male13BEATTY PARK MASTERS17:16 min/km
24159Shane MCGURK00:27:4155-591Male14 17:18 min/km
2564Kate FORGIONE00:27:4335-393Female11 17:19 min/km
26117Alyce HULL00:27:4725-292Female12PERTH CITY SWIM CLUB17:21 min/km
2759Angus FIRTH00:27:5130-341Male15 17:24 min/km
28135Matt LAMBERT00:27:5230-342Male16 17:25 min/km
29306David TYDEMAN00:27:5650-543Male17Fremantle Masters17:27 min/km
3057Conor FAHEY00:28:0030-343Male18 17:30 min/km
31120Dianna INGRAM00:28:0435-394Female13 17:32 min/km
32307Ned TYDEMAN00:28:04U201Male19 17:32 min/km
33110Lynette HEWITT00:28:1450-541Female14 17:38 min/km
3458Tony FAIRWEATHER00:28:1945-493Male20 17:41 min/km
35308Kim TYLER00:28:1960-641Female15Fremantle Masters17:41 min/km
3651Anna EISENHAUER00:28:2730-344Female16Claremont Masters17:46 min/km
3721Robert BUETLER00:28:4460-641Male21Fremantle Masters17:57 min/km
38206Keith NORTON00:29:0265-692Male22 18:08 min/km
398Richelle BESWICK00:29:0920-241Female17 18:13 min/km
40148Alistair MARCHESI00:29:2525-293Male23 18:23 min/km
4154Laura ELLWOOD00:29:5020-242Female18 18:38 min/km
42109Harry HEWITT00:29:54U202Male24 18:41 min/km
43417Pip SIEVWRIGHT00:29:5645-491Female19 18:42 min/km
44314Rob WATKINS00:30:0070-742Male25 18:44 min/km
45102Steve HANCOCK00:30:0540-442Male26 18:48 min/km
46151Paul MCDADE00:30:1255-592Male27 18:52 min/km
4753George ELLWOOD00:30:1320-241Male28 18:53 min/km
48326Rebecca YIP00:30:2225-293Female20MELVILLE MASTERS18:58 min/km
49325Scott YAXLEY00:30:2450-544Male29MAIDA VALE MASTERS19:00 min/km
50324Craig WYNNE00:30:3040-443Male30 19:03 min/km
Page 1 of 5 (229 items)
[1]2345
fb

HyperLink Copyright (c) G Vincent, 2018