Act-Belong-Commit Augusta Adventure Fest
Skip Navigation Links
02 November 2014
HyperLink
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Time
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Pace
Run
Swim
Paddle
MTB
TeamRun
15 Braden CURRIE 03:47:54Prime (18-39)1Male13:40 min/km00:50:2600:27:4701:04:2201:11:5500:13:21
26 Dougal ALLAN 03:53:20Prime (18-39)2Male23:46 min/km00:53:5500:32:4901:03:4701:09:4100:13:07
32 Ben ALLEN 03:59:55Prime (18-39)3Male33:52 min/km00:53:0800:28:2701:10:1801:12:1600:15:45
4673 O'Neill Nesbit 04:02:13Open Team of 21Mixed13:54 min/km00:56:4100:31:0901:04:2901:13:0100:16:50
5449 Run fat boy run 04:10:52Male Team1Male44:03 min/km01:02:3500:29:1301:00:2801:21:4500:16:49
6103 Think Kayak 04:11:01Male Team2Male54:03 min/km01:08:1000:29:0500:57:2801:20:2800:15:49
7390 The Amigos 04:11:22Junior Team1Mixed24:03 min/km01:07:1500:28:3201:06:1601:13:3100:15:45
84 Jarad KOHLAR 04:11:48Prime (18-39)4Male64:04 min/km00:55:1300:35:5701:07:1701:19:0300:14:15
9302 Kelby MURRAY 04:13:17Veteran (40-49)1Male74:05 min/km01:01:2300:33:1701:04:3801:19:2200:14:35
101 Sam MANSON 04:19:26Prime (18-39)5Male84:11 min/km00:59:2800:36:2401:10:5001:18:4000:14:03
11464 The Keepers 04:19:36Male Team3Male94:11 min/km00:54:0300:36:4901:06:2201:25:2600:16:53
12392 Act Belong Commit Perth Firefighters 04:20:46Male Team4Male104:12 min/km01:10:4900:27:4801:05:0701:18:5400:18:06
138 Tom CHADBOURNE 04:21:20Prime (18-39)6Male114:13 min/km01:05:2900:31:1001:08:5301:20:5100:14:55
14747 Team Rebound 04:21:42Veteran Team (40+)1Mixed34:13 min/km01:04:0900:31:3301:06:0501:21:2700:18:27
15606 Cynan and Stephen 04:21:45Open Team of 22Mixed44:13 min/km01:07:4100:26:4801:06:5501:24:3700:15:42
16621 Juggernauts 04:21:54Open Team of 23Mixed54:13 min/km01:08:3000:28:5001:03:1301:25:4300:15:36
17635 Ninja Worriers 04:23:32Open Team of 24Mixed64:15 min/km01:03:3000:35:3801:08:0301:20:4300:15:37
18281 Benjamin HEWITT 04:23:37Veteran (40-49)2Male124:15 min/km01:05:4500:29:5101:08:0601:23:5100:16:03
1913 James WEST 04:25:41Prime (18-39)7Male134:17 min/km01:00:5500:38:0801:09:4201:22:1200:14:42
203 Olly SHAW 04:26:41Prime (18-39)8Male144:18 min/km01:00:5800:34:2201:20:0801:16:2800:14:44
21487 Big Ovens 04:27:54Veteran Team (40+)2Mixed74:19 min/km01:01:3500:30:3501:13:2101:25:0100:17:20
22762 Unbreakables 04:28:15Mixed Team1Mixed84:20 min/km01:04:5300:40:3901:14:3001:12:4500:15:26
23203 2 b FIT Blakes 04:28:44Pairs1Mixed94:20 min/km01:05:4300:35:4001:08:3501:23:4200:15:02
2448 Jeremy DONEY 04:28:45Prime (18-39)9Male154:20 min/km01:05:1000:28:4901:04:4701:34:2100:15:35
25415 Conti's 04:28:51Male Team5Male164:20 min/km01:06:2500:27:4501:07:4301:30:2100:16:35
2660 Luke GACHES 04:29:39Prime (18-39)10Male174:21 min/km00:58:3400:39:5601:17:1501:19:0900:14:42
2738 John CARROLL 04:29:50Prime (18-39)11Male184:21 min/km01:01:2300:41:1501:08:2601:24:1300:14:31
287 Paul GARDNER 04:30:12Veteran (40-49)3Male194:21 min/km01:04:3100:36:0301:07:2601:25:2400:16:46
29775 Bring it on 04:30:27Veteran Team of 21Mixed104:22 min/km01:08:3300:29:0201:09:3901:27:4000:15:32
30471 Where'S The Bar? 04:30:49Male Team6Male204:22 min/km01:08:5200:30:0301:06:2901:26:4200:18:40
3114 Leigh WILLISON 04:32:57Veteran (40-49)4Male214:24 min/km01:05:0200:34:0301:08:5901:27:5900:16:53
32547 St marks parents 04:34:39Mixed Team2Mixed114:26 min/km01:05:1400:30:2701:01:2101:38:4400:18:52
3319 Stephane DELLAC 04:35:05Prime (18-39)12Male224:26 min/km01:04:2100:30:4201:09:3201:34:5900:15:29
34690 Cruel sea 04:35:44Veteran Team (40+)3Mixed124:27 min/km01:08:5400:27:0701:12:4701:27:1300:19:42
35405 The Seal & the Llama 04:35:51Veteran Team of 22Mixed134:27 min/km01:11:4300:34:5601:12:2301:21:0600:15:41
36473 Fisher/ledger/cambell/edwards 04:35:53Mixed Team3Mixed144:27 min/km00:59:1000:28:3501:16:5601:35:1900:15:50
37242 Two de eh! 04:36:06Pairs2Mixed154:27 min/km01:11:2000:34:2101:03:2401:29:2200:17:37
38313 Jason SNELL 04:36:25Veteran (40-49)5Male234:27 min/km01:09:4100:34:3301:07:4101:28:4100:15:47
39443 Overduegites 04:36:33Male Team7Male244:28 min/km01:20:3000:30:2501:13:4501:13:5100:18:01
40803 Two old blokes 04:36:35Veteran Team of 23Mixed164:28 min/km01:10:1300:30:4101:15:1601:23:5500:16:28
41277 Grant GIBBS 04:36:47Veteran (40-49)6Male254:28 min/km01:07:2500:36:2801:15:2001:22:1500:15:17
42742 Team ADAPT 04:37:07Veteran Team (40+)4Mixed174:28 min/km01:24:5900:30:0701:12:2101:11:5000:17:47
43735 Scarboro Old Boys 04:37:08Veteran Team (40+)5Mixed184:28 min/km01:12:1500:27:0901:05:3201:32:1200:20:00
44525 Mixed Lollies 04:37:37Mixed Team4Mixed194:29 min/km01:20:3500:26:0801:14:2501:16:2300:20:03
45539 Rose and 3 Thorns 04:38:03Mixed Team5Mixed204:29 min/km01:07:0600:28:2201:06:2301:36:0800:20:02
46279 Pete GILL 04:38:05Veteran (40-49)7Male264:29 min/km01:07:4900:40:1501:09:0501:23:4700:17:07
47766 Watered Down 7 04:38:11Veteran Team (40+)6Mixed214:29 min/km01:06:5400:32:4901:08:5401:29:0100:20:31
4875 Peter JOHNSON 04:39:28Prime (18-39)13Male274:30 min/km01:10:2000:34:0701:14:5001:25:2000:14:50
49325 Jason WRIGHT 04:39:45Veteran (40-49)8Male284:31 min/km01:04:5300:36:1401:12:1101:29:1200:17:13
50256 Todd CAHOON 04:40:43Veteran (40-49)9Male294:32 min/km01:07:4300:34:2701:15:1301:28:1000:15:07
Page 1 of 16 (760 items)
Prev
[1]
2
3
4
5
6
7
14
15
16
Next

fb

HyperLink
Copyright (c) G Vincent, 2016