Collie Adventure Race
11 Oct 2014

     
     
Page 1 of 2 (68 items)
PosRace NoShareNameNameTimeTimeCat Pos
(Gen Pos)
CategoryCat PosTime Behind CatGenderGen PosPaddlerMTBSwimmerRoad BikeRunnerPacePaddleO/PosC/PosMTBO/PosC/PosSwimO/PosC/PosCycleO/PosC/PosRunO/PosC/Pos
17
Kris THYERKris THYER
#17 Male Ironman
DNSDNSIronmanMale
21
Matt DUNCANMatt DUNCAN
#21 Male Ironman
DNSDNSIronmanMale
6429
Terry RUSSELLTerry RUSSELL
#29 Male Ironman
05:41:09.905:41:09.923
(42)
Ironman2302:11:22.7Male425:01 min/km01:08:17.3482101:22:13.0512200:31:46.6662401:20:21.0662401:18:32.06624
3431
COLLIE SAINTS COLLIE SAINTS
#31 Mixed Junior Team
04:21:44.704:21:44.72
(5)
Junior Team200:00:19.8Mixed5Jordan MaxwellCorey GulvinMaddelin JohnsonKieran SheppardKade East3:50 min/km01:19:03.361400:56:50.93100:28:03.465400:53:48.035300:43:59.1151
5525
Peter FERGIEPeter FERGIE
#25 Male Ironman
04:56:50.704:56:50.722
(39)
Ironman2201:27:03.5Male394:21 min/km01:07:14.2461901:19:19.2442000:26:25.9642301:02:04.2542201:01:47.26022
6060
QUINTUFFLETS QUINTUFFLETS
#60 Male Veteran Team
05:04:37.205:04:37.26
(41)
Veteran Team601:17:01.2Male41Mark IrwinMark HerbertPeter CocksVanessa MoscovisKirsty Rose4:28 min/km01:09:31.649501:27:09.858600:25:38.363601:04:07.157600:58:10.4536
6552
POCKET ROCKETS POCKET ROCKETS
#52 Male Open Team
06:24:27.506:24:27.514
(43)
Open Team1403:10:27.9Male43Brent WelhanAimee SciesinskiToby RamshawStacey MalatestaTerresa Briggs5:39 min/km01:30:39.9631301:54:01.0651400:25:34.5621401:19:58.0651401:14:14.16514
5320
Mark HOFFMANNMark HOFFMANN
#20 Male Ironman
04:51:44.304:51:44.321
(37)
Ironman2101:21:57.1Male374:17 min/km01:16:30.3582201:23:52.7532300:25:07.5612200:57:35.3492000:48:38.53515
625
Samantha HIGGINSSamantha HIGGINS
#5 Female Ironwoman
05:18:05.005:18:05.05
(8)
Ironwoman501:22:36.7Female84:40 min/km01:14:01.956401:26:30.656500:25:01.560501:13:52.864500:58:38.2555
3673
Big Rhonda Big Rhonda
#73 Male Open Team
04:24:10.504:24:10.56
(28)
Open Team601:10:10.9Male28Kris ThyerKen GrunderKris ThyerKen GrunderKris Thyer3:53 min/km01:05:56.140801:11:55.134600:24:51.5591300:55:27.0431000:46:00.8245
3353
TAIL ENDERS TAIL ENDERS
#53 Male Open Team
04:21:30.704:21:30.75
(27)
Open Team501:07:31.1Male27Ryan StephensRob MiddletonSarah PerkinsKate WalkerBen Bickley3:50 min/km01:11:33.3511001:09:26.327500:24:16.9581200:54:01.736800:42:12.583
6355
AWESOME CHICS AWESOME CHICS
#55 Female Veteran Female Team
05:21:41.505:21:41.52
(9)
Veteran Female Team200:53:42.9Female9Fe ChisholmJeanette LawsonTarsh RawlinsJo NivenFe Chisholm4:43 min/km01:13:58.155201:34:45.261200:24:09.557201:07:27.560201:01:21.2582
5026
Ross PAINERoss PAINE
#26 Male Ironman
04:47:16.804:47:16.819
(35)
Ironman1901:17:29.6Male354:13 min/km01:22:22.3622301:13:20.2371700:24:07.8562100:55:28.8441700:51:57.74618
4944
ACCOUNTABILIBUDDIES ACCOUNTABILIBUDDIES
#44 Male Open Team
04:42:38.504:42:38.511
(34)
Open Team1101:28:38.9Male34Mike HutchisonMatthew FathersMike HutchisonMatthew FathersMike Hutchison4:09 min/km01:05:22.839701:26:51.9571200:23:29.1551101:02:19.4551300:44:35.3184
2470
The Rejects The Rejects
#70 Male Open Team
04:10:09.504:10:09.54
(21)
Open Team400:56:09.9Male21Nicholas NevilleConnor ButlionGraham TreacyRob NeumanCraig Bowden3:40 min/km01:04:13.836501:09:14.724400:23:24.3541000:41:32.43200:51:44.34510
5951
NIFTY NINJAS NIFTY NINJAS
#51 Male Open Team
04:59:09.004:59:09.013
(40)
Open Team1301:45:09.4Male40Marguerite LovegroveSteven PearceEmma LovegroveBen AndersonGareth Evans4:23 min/km01:37:59.4651401:21:50.1501100:23:22.553900:48:42.413400:47:14.6286
4450
DASH FOR DONUTS DASH FOR DONUTS
#50 Male Open Team
04:37:58.704:37:58.79
(32)
Open Team901:23:59.1Male32John DoeZach GarbuttJohn DoeNathan GarbuttShaun Ritson4:05 min/km00:59:23.529401:27:48.5591300:23:20.052800:57:30.8481200:49:55.9408
582
Jemma READJemma READ
#2 Female Ironwoman
04:58:05.704:58:05.74
(6)
Ironwoman401:02:37.4Female64:23 min/km01:17:41.859501:20:59.347300:23:17.051401:04:54.658300:51:13.0434
218
Chris DAVISONChris DAVISON
#8 Male Ironman
04:04:26.204:04:26.214
(20)
Ironman1400:34:39.0Male203:35 min/km01:07:31.5472001:00:23.012800:22:50.2502000:49:24.319900:44:17.2169
511
Caitlin HUNTCaitlin HUNT
#1 Female Ironwoman
04:47:36.404:47:36.43
(4)
Ironwoman300:52:08.1Female44:13 min/km01:04:59.637301:21:18.848400:22:44.849301:07:48.161400:50:45.1423
815
John CARROLLJohn CARROLL
#15 Male Ironman
03:43:18.903:43:18.96
(8)
Ironman600:13:31.7Male83:17 min/km00:49:15.35301:00:11.111700:22:18.9481900:51:40.9301400:39:52.721
1474
Facebook Team Finder Facebook Team Finder
#74 Male Open Team
03:51:35.503:51:35.53
(14)
Open Team300:37:35.9Male143:24 min/km00:50:26.36200:58:00.95200:22:08.247700:52:32.933600:48:27.2347
2858
LIFESPORTS TEAM-SHANK LIFESPORTS TEAM-SHANK
#58 Male Veteran Team
04:16:28.504:16:28.55
(24)
Veteran Team500:28:52.5Male24Dave CampbellMal CruickshankRachel JacksonRachel JacksonMal Cruickshank3:46 min/km00:58:04.627301:19:19.445400:22:03.946500:54:04.737500:42:55.9112
5228
Sean CRIBBSean CRIBB
#28 Male Ironman
04:49:31.004:49:31.020
(36)
Ironman2001:19:43.8Male364:15 min/km01:00:46.1311501:21:33.9492100:22:01.5451801:06:02.4592300:59:07.15620
5446
ANTIQUE ROADSHOW ANTIQUE ROADSHOW
#46 Male Open Team
04:53:00.004:53:00.012
(38)
Open Team1201:39:00.4Male38Nigel PaineAndrew HemsleyRosemary GoldsmithLee PaineMeredith Dixon4:18 min/km01:12:23.2531201:20:47.1461000:21:48.544600:56:27.8451101:01:33.45912
2963
AGED IN OAK AGED IN OAK
#63 Mixed Supervet Team
04:17:45.804:17:45.83
(3)
Supervet Team300:11:31.1Mixed3Rod StylesFrank WatersJo EastcottAndy O'NeilAndrew Jardine3:47 min/km01:00:18.930701:17:23.142500:21:29.443900:50:29.625200:48:04.8313
4154
WEETBIX WEETBIX
#54 Male Open Team
04:27:38.404:27:38.48
(31)
Open Team801:13:38.8Male31Ben TooheyRob MaccrackenBen TooheyRob MaccrackenBen Toohey3:56 min/km01:05:20.038601:16:11.439900:21:12.642500:54:52.342900:50:02.1419
1319
Luke GACHESLuke GACHES
#19 Male Ironman
03:51:16.803:51:16.89
(13)
Ironman900:21:29.6Male133:24 min/km00:57:41.0241400:59:09.79500:20:58.8411700:50:38.9261200:42:48.4106
3112
Diego HERNANDEZDiego HERNANDEZ
#12 Male Ironman
04:19:09.104:19:09.117
(26)
Ironman1700:49:21.9Male263:48 min/km01:06:37.9441801:06:05.1191400:20:35.6401600:52:25.1311500:53:25.44819
3945
AGED PLUS ONE AGED PLUS ONE
#45 Male Open Team
04:26:01.704:26:01.77
(30)
Open Team701:12:02.1Male30Andrew BonnellTim DownesDane AnnandaleBrad ThompsonSteve Annandale3:54 min/km01:06:03.841901:12:34.936800:20:31.839400:53:21.634700:53:29.64911
4256
CRANK'N CYCLES CHICKS CRANK'N CYCLES CHICKS
#56 Female Veteran Female Team
04:27:58.604:27:58.61
(3)
Veteran Female Team1Female3Jenna AllenRobyn HarrisAmy Van DykeLinda EvansMauretta Dickie3:56 min/km01:06:18.942101:16:29.440100:20:23.838100:48:45.514100:56:01.0521
159
Daniel BAYLISSDaniel BAYLISS
#9 Male Ironman
03:53:41.903:53:41.910
(15)
Ironman1000:23:54.7Male153:26 min/km00:55:35.5171201:02:14.1141000:20:20.1371500:52:30.1321600:43:02.1127
6143
FBA FBA
#43 Female Female Team
05:04:44.705:04:44.72
(7)
Female Team200:07:23.5Female7Richenda BinneyMelanie RodrigueMelanie RodrigueMelanie RodrigueRichenda Binney4:28 min/km01:33:36.764201:11:53.633100:20:06.736200:54:33.041101:04:34.7612
3769
STEELERS STEELERS
#69 Mixed Supervet Team
04:24:16.904:24:16.95
(7)
Supervet Team500:18:02.2Mixed7Michael Sanderson-GreenBill KowalikKen AlexanderRussell CaddKen Alexander3:53 min/km00:56:38.720201:11:37.031400:20:02.735800:57:46.550600:58:12.0548
4364
BONK BUDDIES BONK BUDDIES
#64 Mixed Supervet Team
04:36:24.704:36:24.77
(9)
Supervet Team700:30:10.0Mixed9Andrew HewlettAndrew HewlettAndrew HewlettSue StottSue Stott4:03 min/km00:55:50.819101:10:40.128300:19:41.734701:04:02.756801:06:09.4639
5742
CRANK'N MUMMAS CRANK'N MUMMAS
#42 Female Female Team
04:57:21.204:57:21.21
(5)
Female Team1Female5Amy LewisTash MellegersMaggie BiffinMargaret SwanDeanne Scally4:22 min/km01:14:10.257101:24:59.855200:19:35.733101:09:24.662200:49:10.9371
5641
NARROGIN JUNIORS NARROGIN JUNIORS
#41 Mixed Junior Team
04:57:13.304:57:13.34
(13)
Junior Team400:35:48.4Mixed13Bill WieseBrennan PrattSophie PottsRhett CheneyDan Wiese4:22 min/km01:18:30.060301:43:09.364400:19:29.132300:51:25.029200:44:39.9202
2010
Darren BAILEYDarren BAILEY
#10 Male Ironman
04:02:54.104:02:54.113
(19)
Ironman1300:33:06.9Male193:34 min/km01:02:41.3341701:04:04.1181300:19:22.9311400:48:59.015600:47:46.82913
27
Scott BAILEYScott BAILEY
#27 Male Ironman
DNFDNFIronman00:33:06.9Male02:06:45.900:19:19.2301300:49:00.016700:47:49.03014
624
Pete GILLPete GILL
#24 Male Ironman
03:40:20.603:40:20.64
(6)
Ironman400:10:33.4Male63:14 min/km00:52:24.712800:58:41.48400:19:02.0291200:48:22.512500:41:50.075
1761
WHO FORGOT TO CHARGE THE BATTERIES? WHO FORGOT TO CHARGE THE BATTERIES?..
#61 Male Veteran Team
03:54:38.603:54:38.63
(17)
Veteran Team300:07:02.6Male17Lisette KanseBart HollemansLisette KanseBart HollemansBart Hollemans3:27 min/km01:12:38.854600:52:32.71100:19:01.428400:41:22.22100:49:03.5365
1162
WIESE DUO WIESE DUO
#62 Male Veteran Team
03:48:37.003:48:37.02
(11)
Veteran Team200:01:01.0Male11Tim WieseTim WieseSarah WieseTim WieseSarah Wiese3:21 min/km00:54:19.114201:06:05.920200:18:58.527300:46:28.510300:42:45.091
975
Jason WrightJason Wright
#75 Male Ironman
03:45:41.403:45:41.47
(9)
Ironman700:15:54.2Male93:19 min/km00:52:22.711701:00:10.710600:18:45.3261100:49:45.2211000:44:37.51911
4840
JOHN CURTIN JUNIORS JOHN CURTIN JUNIORS
#40 Mixed Junior Team
04:41:49.404:41:49.43
(12)
Junior Team300:20:24.5Mixed12Tarkuin WallKira WallFreya PrallAlec DavisonAlec Davison4:08 min/km01:11:18.650201:35:37.262300:18:44.225200:50:02.924100:46:06.5253
2559
MOZ THE DEMI GOD AND HIS DISIPLES MOZ THE DEMI GOD AND HIS DISIPLES
#59 Male Veteran Team
04:13:41.804:13:41.84
(22)
Veteran Team400:26:05.8Male22Maurie CarlyonBrett JohnstonGrant LewisMark PearmineSteve Whalley3:43 min/km00:58:17.028401:22:46.852500:18:31.324200:47:48.911400:46:17.8263
263
Joanna JENKINJoanna JENKIN
#3 Female Ironwoman
04:13:58.504:13:58.52
(2)
Ironwoman200:18:30.2Female23:44 min/km01:02:04.733201:10:52.929200:18:21.623200:54:20.539200:48:18.8332
306
Ben MERCERBen MERCER
#6 Male Ironman
04:18:00.204:18:00.216
(25)
Ironman1600:48:13.0Male253:47 min/km00:54:23.1151001:16:09.9381800:18:20.6221000:57:25.6471900:51:41.04417
2366
DELUSIONS OF GRANDEUR DELUSIONS OF GRANDEUR
#66 Mixed Supervet Team
04:08:31.804:08:31.82
(2)
Supervet Team200:02:17.1Mixed2Tim RowberryAndy MedlandTim RowberrySimone JespersonGreg O'Neill3:39 min/km00:57:58.226601:09:15.225200:18:19.921600:59:10.651700:43:47.9141
1614
Jason SNELLJason SNELL
#14 Male Ironman
03:54:22.803:54:22.811
(16)
Ironman1100:24:35.6Male163:26 min/km00:55:11.8161101:06:49.7221500:18:10.720900:49:23.018800:44:47.62112
4647
BLOOD; SWEAT AND BEERS BLOOD; SWEAT AND BEERS
#47 Male Open Team
04:41:29.504:41:29.510
(33)
Open Team1001:27:29.9Male33Kohdee GriggsRick KenyonDaniel MahonChris HowardGlenn Davidson4:08 min/km01:11:56.0521101:12:06.535700:18:04.219300:49:48.722501:09:34.16413
Page 1 of 2 (68 items)
   

fb