Swim Thru Perth
23 Jan 2022
Page 1 of 3 (113 items)
FavPosRace NoShareNameNameTimeTimeCat Pos
(Gen Pos)
CategoryCat PosTime Behind CatSecond CatSecond Cat PosGenderGen PosTeamPos In TeamDistPaceWave
1103
Adam SUDLOWAdam SUDLOW
#103 Male 18-24
00:36:32.8800:36:32.881
(1)
18-24115-241Male13.510:26 min/kmWave 3 Yellow
211
Rowan BROWNRowan BROWN
#11 Male 18-24
00:37:35.0400:37:35.042
(2)
18-24200:01:02.1615-242Male23.510:44 min/kmWave 3 Yellow
322
Max COTENMax COTEN
#22 Male 18-24
00:39:52.8800:39:52.883
(3)
18-24300:03:20.0015-243Male33.511:23 min/kmWave 3 Yellow
4111
Rebekah WELLERRebekah WELLER
#111 Female 25-34
00:41:11.8000:41:11.801
(1)
25-34125-341Female13.511:46 min/kmWave 3 Yellow
510
Jaime BOWLERJaime BOWLER
#10 Female 35-44
00:41:16.1200:41:16.121
(2)
35-44135-441Female23.511:47 min/kmWave 3 Yellow
695
Scott SHEPHERDScott SHEPHERD
#95 Male 35-44
00:41:23.8200:41:23.821
(4)
35-44135-441Male43.511:49 min/kmWave 3 Yellow
763
Giacomo LUCIVEROGiacomo LUCIVERO
#63 Male 25-34
00:41:42.3800:41:42.381
(5)
25-34125-341Male53.511:54 min/kmWave 3 Yellow
845
Andrew GRIMSHAWAndrew GRIMSHAW
#45 Male 25-34
00:44:13.6300:44:13.632
(6)
25-34200:02:31.2425-342Male63.512:38 min/kmWave 3 Yellow
969
Aaron MAXWELLAaron MAXWELL
#69 Male 45-54
00:44:14.5900:44:14.591
(7)
45-54145-541Male7Perth City Swim Club13.512:38 min/kmWave 3 Yellow
10177
Benjamin RUETTBenjamin RUETT
#177 Male 35-44
00:44:32.5300:44:32.532
(8)
35-44200:03:08.7035-442Male8Perth City Swim Club23.512:43 min/kmWave 5 Purple
11175
Leon STAUDELeon STAUDE
#175 Male 45-54
00:44:32.9100:44:32.912
(9)
45-54200:00:18.3245-542Male9Perth City Swim Club33.512:43 min/kmWave 5 Purple
12108
Frank VAN ROOYENFrank VAN ROOYEN
#108 Male 45-54
00:45:16.9900:45:16.993
(10)
45-54300:01:02.3945-543Male10Westcoast Masters13.512:56 min/kmWave 3 Yellow
1338
Adrian FREDERICAdrian FREDERIC
#38 Male Under 18
00:45:53.4000:45:53.401
(11)
Under 18115-244Male113.513:06 min/kmWave 3 Yellow
1474
Leon MUSCALeon MUSCA
#74 Male 45-54
00:45:54.1700:45:54.174
(12)
45-54400:01:39.5845-544Male12Perth City Swim Club43.513:06 min/kmWave 3 Yellow
1568
Warwick MAXTEDWarwick MAXTED
#68 Male 45-54
00:45:57.7000:45:57.705
(13)
45-54500:01:43.1145-545Male133.513:07 min/kmWave 3 Yellow
1643
Peter GRAYPeter GRAY
#43 Male 55-64
00:46:01.1500:46:01.151
(14)
55-64155-641Male14Sandgropers13.513:08 min/kmWave 3 Yellow
1790
John SANDERSJohn SANDERS
#90 Male 45-54
00:46:53.0600:46:53.066
(15)
45-54600:02:38.4745-546Male15Claremont Masters13.513:23 min/kmWave 3 Yellow
1846
Jon HAINESJon HAINES
#46 Male 55-64
00:47:18.1800:47:18.182
(16)
55-64200:01:17.0355-642Male16Perth City Swim Club53.513:30 min/kmWave 3 Yellow
1979
Troy O'KEEFETroy O'KEEFE
#79 Male 25-34
00:47:26.4500:47:26.453
(17)
25-34300:05:44.0725-343Male173.513:33 min/kmWave 3 Yellow
2047
Alana HARPERAlana HARPER
#47 Female 35-44
00:47:32.9500:47:32.952
(3)
35-44200:06:16.8235-442Female3Belmont Masters13.513:35 min/kmWave 3 Yellow
2187
Alan RICKARDAlan RICKARD
#87 Male 35-44
00:47:41.0000:47:41.003
(18)
35-44300:06:17.1835-443Male18Melville Masters13.513:37 min/kmWave 3 Yellow
2235
Ben DUNSTANBen DUNSTAN
#35 Male 35-44
00:47:42.8400:47:42.844
(19)
35-44400:06:19.0135-444Male193.513:37 min/kmWave 3 Yellow
2352
Brett HUITENGABrett HUITENGA
#52 Male 55-64
00:50:58.6300:50:58.633
(20)
55-64300:04:57.4855-643Male203.514:33 min/kmWave 3 Yellow
2449
Blair HENDRIKSBlair HENDRIKS
#49 Male 35-44
00:51:01.0400:51:01.045
(21)
35-44500:09:37.2135-445Male213.514:34 min/kmWave 3 Yellow
2512
Stuart BROWNStuart BROWN
#12 Male 35-44
00:51:22.5700:51:22.576
(22)
35-44600:09:58.7535-446Male223.514:40 min/kmWave 3 Yellow
2640
Dieter GEBAUERDieter GEBAUER
#40 Male 35-44
00:51:28.7900:51:28.797
(23)
35-44700:10:04.9635-447Male233.514:42 min/kmWave 3 Yellow
27102
Olivia STEWARTOlivia STEWART
#102 Female 18-24
00:51:30.3200:51:30.321
(4)
18-24115-241Female43.514:42 min/kmWave 3 Yellow
28105
Megan TETLEYMegan TETLEY
#105 Female 45-54
00:51:44.0300:51:44.031
(5)
45-54145-541Female5Claremont Masters23.514:46 min/kmWave 4 Pink
2976
Peter NOVAKPeter NOVAK
#76 Male 35-44
00:52:19.6800:52:19.688
(24)
35-44800:10:55.8535-448Male243.514:57 min/kmWave 4 Pink
3020
Michael COOKMichael COOK
#20 Male 75+
00:52:50.2300:52:50.231
(25)
75+175+1Male253.515:05 min/kmWave 3 Yellow
3128
Pippa CROSSLEYPippa CROSSLEY
#28 Female 35-44
00:53:19.8500:53:19.853
(6)
35-44300:12:03.7335-443Female6Claremont Masters33.515:14 min/kmWave 3 Yellow
3291
Joel SANGSTERJoel SANGSTER
#91 Male 55-64
00:53:47.3200:53:47.324
(26)
55-64400:07:46.1755-644Male263.515:22 min/kmWave 4 Pink
33107
Michael ULLRICHMichael ULLRICH
#107 Male 45-54
00:54:11.6800:54:11.687
(27)
45-54700:09:57.0945-547Male273.515:29 min/kmWave 3 Yellow
3477
Julie O'CONNORJulie O'CONNOR
#77 Female 55-64
00:54:14.2000:54:14.201
(7)
55-64155-641Female7Bunbury Masters13.515:29 min/kmWave 3 Yellow
3581
Eleanor PARSONSEleanor PARSONS
#81 Female 65-74
00:54:18.4800:54:18.481
(8)
65-74165-741Female8Claremont Masters43.515:30 min/kmWave 3 Yellow
36114
Grant WILLIAMSGrant WILLIAMS
#114 Male 45-54
00:54:31.7200:54:31.728
(28)
45-54800:10:17.1245-548Male28Westcoast Masters23.515:34 min/kmWave 3 Yellow
3778
Stephen O'KEEFEStephen O'KEEFE
#78 Male 65-74
00:54:33.2400:54:33.241
(29)
65-74165-741Male293.515:35 min/kmWave 3 Yellow
388
Charles BIDDLECharles BIDDLE
#8 Male 55-64
00:54:42.0100:54:42.015
(30)
55-64500:08:40.8655-645Male303.515:37 min/kmWave 3 Yellow
3994
Robyn SCOTTRobyn SCOTT
#94 Female 55-64
00:54:53.0100:54:53.012
(9)
55-64200:00:38.8155-642Female93.515:40 min/kmWave 3 Yellow
4086
Steve RAYNESSteve RAYNES
#86 Male 55-64
00:55:00.9200:55:00.926
(31)
55-64600:08:59.7755-646Male31Beatty Park Masters13.515:43 min/kmWave 4 Pink
4159
Annie KITTOAnnie KITTO
#59 Female 45-54
00:55:03.2200:55:03.222
(10)
45-54200:03:19.1945-542Female103.515:43 min/kmWave 3 Yellow
4267
Robert MAURERRobert MAURER
#67 Male 25-34
00:55:47.6500:55:47.654
(32)
25-34400:14:05.2725-344Male323.515:56 min/kmWave 4 Pink
4393
Anke SCHWEDATAnke SCHWEDAT
#93 Female 35-44
00:55:50.6100:55:50.614
(11)
35-44400:14:34.4835-444Female11Claremont Masters53.515:57 min/kmWave 4 Pink
4419
Findlay CLOVERFindlay CLOVER
#19 Male Under 18
00:56:11.7200:56:11.722
(33)
Under 18200:10:18.31Under 151Male333.516:03 min/kmWave 3 Yellow
4521
Darren COOPERDarren COOPER
#21 Male 55-64
00:56:35.2400:56:35.247
(34)
55-64700:10:34.0955-647Male34Westcoast Masters33.516:10 min/kmWave 3 Yellow
4665
Michael MACKINNONMichael MACKINNON
#65 Male 35-44
00:57:49.9900:57:49.999
(35)
35-44900:16:26.1635-449Male353.516:31 min/kmWave 3 Yellow
4780
Andrew OUTHWAITEAndrew OUTHWAITE
#80 Male 35-44
00:58:45.0500:58:45.0510
(36)
35-441000:17:21.2235-4410Male363.516:47 min/kmWave 3 Yellow
482
Vivienne ANTHONYVivienne ANTHONY
#2 Female 55-64
00:58:47.0600:58:47.063
(12)
55-64300:04:32.8655-643Female12Claremont Masters63.516:47 min/kmWave 4 Pink
49100
James STEPHANJames STEPHAN
#100 Male Under 18
00:58:50.6800:58:50.683
(37)
Under 18300:12:57.28Under 152Male373.516:48 min/kmWave 4 Pink
50112
Loretta WESLEYLoretta WESLEY
#112 Female 55-64
00:58:59.9000:58:59.904
(13)
55-64400:04:45.6955-644Female133.516:51 min/kmWave 4 Pink
Page 1 of 3 (113 items)
fb