Swimming WA Open Water Series #7
Skip Navigation Links
01 February 2015
HyperLink
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Time
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
Country
Pace
1479 Tyler CLARY 00:58:15.2025-401Male1Open WaterNO 11:39 min/km
2488 Gareth EVANS 01:02:18.3025-402Male2BreakersAUS 12:27 min/km
3474 Paul BLACKBEARD 01:04:27.4056-991Male3Open WaterAUS 12:53 min/km
4426 Jaime BOWLER 01:04:53.7025-401Female1BusseltonAUS 12:58 min/km
5494 Benjamin JONES 01:04:55.60Under 181Male4BreakersAUS 12:59 min/km
6490 James GALBRAITH 01:04:59.70Under 182Male5BreakersAUS 12:59 min/km
7481 Drew CORRIGAN 01:06:37.70Under 183Male6BreakersAUS 13:19 min/km
8493 Rahul JEGATHEVA 01:08:12.60Under 184Male7Tuart HillAUS 13:38 min/km
9483 Cullen DANS 01:08:17.90Under 185Male8South Shore Swimming ClubAUS 13:39 min/km
10473 Steven BENNETT 01:08:18.00Under 186Male9BUNBURYAUS 13:39 min/km
11489 Luke FOSTER 01:08:18.10Under 187Male10Perth City Swimming ClubAUS 13:39 min/km
12598 James LEWIN 01:08:27.3018-241Male11  13:41 min/km
13511 Sean PHILLIPS 01:08:43.70Under 188Male12ROCKINGHAMAUS 13:44 min/km
14507 Leon MUSCA 01:08:49.6041-551Male13Open WaterAUS 13:45 min/km
15516 Jeremy SHAW 01:09:19.40Under 189Male14South Shore Swimming ClubNO 13:51 min/km
16514 Anthony ROOKE 01:09:21.9025-403Male15Open WaterAUS 13:52 min/km
17428 Teleah CANAVATE-BLANKENDAAL 01:10:36.80Under 181Female2ROCKINGHAMAUS 14:07 min/km
18498 Kyle LEE 01:11:36.80Under 1810Male16Golden West DolphinsAUS 14:19 min/km
19437 Nicola HAMILTON 01:11:39.00Under 182Female3Tuart HillAUS 14:19 min/km
20519 Adam SUDLOW 01:11:57.00Under 1811Male17UWA Swimming ClubAUS 14:23 min/km
21491 Will GURR 01:12:35.30Under 1812Male18South Shore Swimming ClubAUS 14:31 min/km
22480 Christopher COLLINS 01:12:43.90Under 1813Male19ROCKINGHAMAUS 14:32 min/km
23492 Jon HAINES 01:13:10.7041-552Male20Open WaterAUS 14:38 min/km
24469 Rosie WOOD 01:13:13.00Under 183Female4BarracudasAUS 14:38 min/km
25485 Jacob DUBOIS 01:14:00.40Under 1814Male21Golden West DolphinsAUS 14:48 min/km
26436 Jayde HALVORSON 01:14:27.00Under 184Female5South Shore Swimming ClubAUS 14:53 min/km
27500 William LORIMER 01:14:32.70Under 1815Male22ROCKINGHAMAUS 14:54 min/km
28515 Avon ROWSE 01:14:41.70Under 1816Male23Leisurepark LazersAUS 14:56 min/km
29438 Rachael HARDING 01:14:55.90Under 185Female6Southside Penrhos WesleyAUS 14:59 min/km
30443 Georgina KOVACS 01:14:58.1025-402Female7Open WaterAUS 14:59 min/km
31472 Mathew BECK 01:15:01.10Under 1817Male24South Shore Swimming ClubAUS 15:00 min/km
32444 Courtney LEE 01:15:18.10Under 186Female8Golden West DolphinsAUS 15:03 min/km
33467 Maggie WHITE 01:15:18.10Under 187Female9WEST COASTAUS 15:03 min/km
34465 Cara VILJOEN 01:15:42.90Under 188Female10BusseltonAUS 15:08 min/km
35449 Ella MELTON 01:15:43.10Under 189Female11ROCKINGHAMAUS 15:08 min/km
36453 Jenna O'DONNELL 01:15:43.80Under 1810Female12ROCKINGHAMAUS 15:08 min/km
37439 Annabelle HARDING 01:15:59.50Under 1811Female13Southside Penrhos WesleyAUS 15:11 min/km
38476 Craig BURDEKIN 01:16:00.3025-404Male25Open WaterAUS 15:12 min/km
39455 Sabrina SEITZ 01:16:00.70Under 1812Female14South Shore Swimming ClubAUS 15:12 min/km
40470 Tiana ZAPPACOSTA 01:16:14.30Under 1813Female15Victoria ParkAUS 15:14 min/km
41468 Fabiola WHYTE 01:16:16.10Under 1814Female16Victoria ParkAUS 15:15 min/km
42454 Ellen O'HARA 01:16:33.60Under 1815Female17Open WaterAUS 15:18 min/km
43441 Lyle KILDEA 01:17:03.8056-991Female18Open WaterAUS 15:24 min/km
44464 Tessa VILJOEN 01:17:10.90Under 1816Female19BusseltonAUS 15:26 min/km
45433 Catherine FREHNER 01:17:13.70Under 1817Female20Victoria ParkAUS 15:26 min/km
46509 Stephen O'KEEFE 01:17:42.4056-992Male26Open WaterAUS 15:32 min/km
47521 D'arcy WILSON 01:18:06.90Under 1818Male27Southside Penrhos WesleyAUS 15:37 min/km
48424 Jessica ALGAR 01:19:00.60Under 1818Female21WEST COASTNO 15:48 min/km
49522 Jeremy YOUNG 01:19:12.4025-405Male28Open WaterAUS 15:50 min/km
50499 Andrew LITSTER 01:19:39.0041-553Male29SuperfinsAUS 15:55 min/km
Page 1 of 2 (97 items)
Prev
[1]
2
Next
fb

HyperLink
Copyright (c) G Vincent, 2016