Swimming WA Open Water Series #7
Skip Navigation Links
01 February 2015
HyperLink
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Time
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
Country
Pace
1405 William ROLLO 00:30:49.3018-241Male1ArenaAUS 12:19 min/km
2363 Dan KOWALSKI 00:35:12.1025-401Male2BHP Billiton 14:04 min/km
3359 Guy DAVIS 00:35:30.9025-402Male3Open WaterAUS 14:12 min/km
4365 Reilly FOSTER 00:35:35.00Under 181Male4Southport OlympicAUS 14:14 min/km
5423 Benjamin WILLOUGHBY 00:36:24.1018-242Male5Southport OlympicAUS 14:33 min/km
6328 Karla GOY 00:36:26.00Under 181Female1Perth City Swimming ClubAUS 14:34 min/km
7384 Kieren Jon LAWRENSON 00:37:06.9025-403Male6Open WaterAUS 14:50 min/km
8352 Hamish BUDDLE 00:37:11.7025-404Male7Open WaterAUS 14:52 min/km
9389 Ron MORELLI 00:37:17.5041-551Male8Open WaterAUS 14:55 min/km
10355 Michael COOK 00:38:02.9056-991Male9Open WaterAUS 15:13 min/km
11377 Brett HUITENGA 00:38:04.8056-992Male10Open WaterAUS 15:13 min/km
12347 Bridget YOUNG 00:38:20.8041-551Female2ROCKINGHAMAUS 15:20 min/km
13325 Alyssa GEORGE 00:38:33.60Under 182Female3Bay view saintsAUS 15:25 min/km
14343 Kelly RASMUSEN 00:38:45.7018-241Female4South Shore Swimming ClubAUS 15:30 min/km
15376 David HOLT 00:39:22.1041-552Male11BHP BillitonNO 15:44 min/km
16396 Jake O'BRIEN 00:39:22.10Under 182Male12BarracudasNO 15:44 min/km
17341 Gillian O'MARA 00:39:28.4025-401Female5Melbourne H20 VICAUS 15:47 min/km
18324 Louise FOSTER 00:39:37.00Under 183Female6TSS AQUATICAUS 15:50 min/km
19382 Byron KIMBER 00:40:01.30Under 183Male13ArenaNO 16:00 min/km
20350 Joshua ARMSTRONG 00:40:04.40Under 184Male14Tuart HillAUS 16:01 min/km
21366 Calum GALBRAITH 00:40:04.50Under 185Male15Open WaterAUS 16:01 min/km
22398 Adam PARKER 00:40:12.0041-553Male16Open WaterAUS 16:04 min/km
23323 Grace FOSTER 00:40:23.10Under 184Female7Southport OlympicAUS 16:09 min/km
24345 Kerryn TOMAZIN 00:40:26.4025-402Female8Open WaterAUS 16:10 min/km
25321 Sophie DRAKE-BROCKMAN 00:40:38.20Under 185Female9Southside Penrhos WesleyAUS 16:15 min/km
26402 Matthew POWERS 00:40:48.7025-405Male17BHP BillitonNO 16:19 min/km
27388 Emile MERCIER 00:40:55.30Under 186Male18BarracudasAUS 16:22 min/km
28369 Phillip GRAHAM 00:41:01.3025-406Male19BHP BillitonNO 16:24 min/km
29342 Eleanor PARSONS 00:41:02.3056-991Female10Open WaterAUS 16:24 min/km
30395 Tom NICHOLLS 00:41:05.7025-407Male20BHP BillitonNO 16:26 min/km
31332 Seria HASEBE 00:41:47.60Under 186Female11WEST COASTNO 16:43 min/km
32420 Steve WAXMONSKY 00:41:48.3041-554Male21Open WaterNO 16:43 min/km
33411 Harry TAVERNER 00:42:13.00Under 187Male22Perth City Swimming ClubAUS 16:53 min/km
34404 Sean RALPH 00:42:35.8025-408Male23Open WaterAUS 17:02 min/km
35401 Colin POWERS 00:42:55.0025-409Male24BHP BillitonNO 17:10 min/km
36317 Sarah CROWLEY 00:43:01.40Under 187Female12Kingsway Swim ClubAUS 17:12 min/km
37334 Meredith HINCH 00:43:05.6041-552Female13Open WaterAUS 17:14 min/km
38322 Josephine FAULKNER 00:43:24.9025-403Female14Open WaterNO 17:21 min/km
39412 Tarmo TERVE 00:43:59.8025-4010Male25Open WaterNO 17:35 min/km
40357 Damian COX 00:44:36.4025-4011Male26BHP BillitonNO 17:50 min/km
41327 Andrina GOH 00:44:41.3025-404Female15Open WaterNO 17:52 min/km
42346 Jacqui WHITE 00:45:53.8025-405Female16Open WaterAUS 18:21 min/km
43314 Suzanne BIRD 00:46:04.2041-553Female17Open WaterAUS 18:25 min/km
44372 Brett HAMILTON 00:46:48.0025-4012Male27BHP BillitonNO 18:43 min/km
45335 Lauren HUDDY 00:46:48.30Under 188Female18Open WaterAUS 18:43 min/km
46397 Unknown Swimmer 00:46:56.7018-243Male28  18:46 min/km
47409 Gavin SHAW 00:47:03.9018-244Male29BHP BillitonNO 18:49 min/km
48400 Warren PLAYER 00:47:26.4041-555Male30WEST COASTNO 18:58 min/km
49386 Martin LODGE 00:47:51.7041-556Male31Open WaterAUS 19:08 min/km
50344 Marilee TAMASY 00:47:54.0025-406Female19BHP BillitonNO 19:09 min/km
Page 1 of 3 (114 items)
Prev
[1]
2
3
Next

fb

HyperLink
Copyright (c) G Vincent, 2016