Swimming WA Open Water Series #7
Skip Navigation Links
01 February 2015
HyperLink
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Time
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
Country
Pace
1277Guy HARRISON-MURRAY00:18:09.90Under 181Male1Perth City Swimming ClubNO 14:31 min/km
2300Tristan TAN00:19:23.20Under 182Male2BarracudasAUS 15:30 min/km
3294Jonathan SAMMUT00:19:25.80Under 183Male3Fremantle PortAUS 15:32 min/km
4596Luke BATE00:20:19.40Under 184Male4  16:15 min/km
5187Kristy BRACKSTONE00:20:30.3025-401Female1BHP BillitonAUS 16:24 min/km
6283Dean KERNS00:20:41.6025-401Male5Open WaterAUS 16:33 min/km
7266Bastiaan DE BOER00:20:53.6041-551Male6Open WaterAUS 16:42 min/km
8221Joanna MAYNARD00:21:00.90Under 181Female2SWAN HILLSAUS 16:48 min/km
9211Louise HEWITT00:21:36.50Under 182Female3UWA Swimming ClubAUS 17:17 min/km
10307Patrick VERRYN00:21:36.6041-552Male7Open WaterAUS 17:17 min/km
11186Sally BELL00:21:41.9041-551Female4Open WaterAUS 17:21 min/km
12203Shannon DOODY00:22:09.50Under 183Female5South Shore Swimming ClubAUS 17:43 min/km
13228Alexandria PETROFF00:22:38.90Under 184Female6Tuart HillAUS 18:07 min/km
14288Henry LYNCH00:22:56.30Under 185Male8BarracudasAUS 18:21 min/km
15289Flynn MASON00:23:01.60Under 186Male9BarracudasAUS 18:25 min/km
16189Amanda BROWN00:23:01.7041-552Female7Open WaterAUS 18:25 min/km
17241Claire WARE00:23:07.1041-553Female8Open WaterAUS 18:29 min/km
18248Tony BAKER00:23:17.8041-553Male10South Shore Swimming ClubAUS 18:38 min/km
19207Dustin FERGUS00:23:38.0025-402Female9Open WaterAUS 18:54 min/km
20201Bella DANS00:23:47.40Under 185Female10South Shore Swimming ClubAUS 19:01 min/km
21196Tara CORRIGAN00:23:51.80Under 186Female11Open WaterAUS 19:05 min/km
22276Timothy GOH00:23:53.00Under 187Male11Southside Penrhos WesleyAUS 19:06 min/km
23272Murray FOSTER00:24:36.60Under 188Male12TSS AQUATICAUS 19:41 min/km
24257William CAWOOD00:24:39.80Under 189Male13SWAN HILLSAUS 19:43 min/km
25267Ryan DOODY00:24:43.20Under 1810Male14South Shore Swimming ClubAUS 19:46 min/km
26235Camille TALBOT00:24:43.40Under 187Female12SWAN HILLSAUS 19:46 min/km
27222Phoebe MCGILLIVRAY00:25:04.10Under 188Female13Western SprintAUS 20:03 min/km
28236Christine TRUSCOTT00:25:07.1041-554Female14Open WaterAUS 20:05 min/km
29210Lesley HART00:25:09.1041-555Female15Open WaterAUS 20:07 min/km
30296Dave SHARP00:25:09.1025-402Male15Open WaterAUS 20:07 min/km
31226Tammy NORREGAARD00:25:20.8025-403Female16Open WaterAUS 20:16 min/km
32262Max COTEN00:25:22.20Under 1811Male16South Shore Swimming ClubAUS 20:17 min/km
33237Natalie TURNER00:25:27.1041-556Female17Open WaterAUS 20:21 min/km
34290Kimberley MODRA00:25:30.2056-991Male17BHP BillitonNO 20:24 min/km
35190Bella BRYANT00:25:35.50Under 189Female18Open WaterAUS 20:28 min/km
36202Rebecca DECK00:25:38.70Under 1810Female19Open WaterAUS 20:30 min/km
37232Rupinder SEKHON00:25:47.2025-404Female20Open WaterAUS 20:37 min/km
38312Luca ZAPPACOSTA00:25:53.60Under 1812Male18Victoria ParkAUS 20:42 min/km
39188Elaine BROOME00:26:08.6025-405Female21Open WaterAUS 20:54 min/km
40302David TOZER00:26:10.6025-403Male19BHP BillitonNO 20:56 min/km
41213Lisa IANNELLO00:26:11.5041-557Female22Open WaterAUS 20:57 min/km
42297David STANLEY00:26:13.4041-554Male20BHP BillitonNO 20:58 min/km
43197Bett CRAIG00:26:13.7056-991Female23Open WaterAUS 20:58 min/km
44273Russel FOWLER00:26:15.5056-992Male21Open WaterAUS 21:00 min/km
45199Fiona CULLINANE00:26:19.20Under 1811Female24ROCKINGHAMAUS 21:03 min/km
46310Gwyn WILLIAMS00:26:30.5056-993Male22Open WaterAUS 21:12 min/km
47255Eoin BROOME00:26:30.80Under 1813Male23BarracudasAUS 21:12 min/km
48278Duncan HEWITT00:26:37.1056-994Male24UWA Swimming ClubAUS 21:17 min/km
49223Gemma MODRA00:26:45.2025-406Female25BHP BillitonNO 21:24 min/km
50299Jason TAAFE00:27:03.6025-404Male25Open WaterAUS 21:38 min/km
Page 1 of 3 (129 items)
Prev
[1]
2
3
Next
fb

HyperLink Copyright (c) G Vincent, 2016