Kangaroo Hoppet 2014
Skip Navigation Links
23 August 2014
HyperLink
Pos
Race No
Share
Print
Name
Time
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Nation
Pace
111 Valerio LECCARDI Valerio LECCARDI 01:20:03.587U351Male1SUI1:54 min/km
213 Phillip BELLINGHAM Phillip BELLINGHAM 01:22:49.747U251Male2AUS1:58 min/km
318 Paul KOVACS Paul KOVACS 01:26:00.310U252Male3AUS2:02 min/km
421 Vahur TEPPAN Vahur TEPPAN 01:27:26.870U301Male4EST2:04 min/km
516 Thomas SMITH Thomas SMITH 01:27:28.227U302Male5USA2:04 min/km
617 Cameron MORTON Cameron MORTON 01:28:27.507U451Male6AUS2:06 min/km
719 Andrew MOCK Andrew MOCK 01:28:27.530U352Male7AUS2:06 min/km
814 Reto HAMMER Reto HAMMER 01:28:28.110U253Male8SUI2:06 min/km
9440 Ben DERRICK Ben DERRICK 01:28:28.287U452Male9AUS2:06 min/km
1020 Nick MONTGOMERY Nick MONTGOMERY 01:29:13.560U254Male10AUS2:07 min/km
1134 Gaber LAH Gaber LAH 01:30:41.863U401Male11SLO2:09 min/km
125 Valentina SHEVCHENKO Valentina SHEVCHENKO 01:31:01.347U401Female1UKR2:10 min/km
134 Barbara JEZERSEK Barbara JEZERSEK 01:32:42.457U301Female2SLO2:12 min/km
1450 Valerii NOSENKO Valerii NOSENKO 01:35:17.757U501Male12RUS2:16 min/km
1525 Alasdair TUTT Alasdair TUTT 01:36:08.500U255Male13AUS2:17 min/km
1623 Ian FRANZKE Ian FRANZKE 01:36:54.317U402Male14AUS2:18 min/km
1740 James EVANS James EVANS 01:37:29.827U502Male15AUS2:19 min/km
183 Esther BOTTOMLEY Esther BOTTOMLEY 01:38:13.440U351Female3AUS2:20 min/km
1915 Simon HAMMER Simon HAMMER 01:38:31.287U256Male16SUI2:20 min/km
2022 Joosep TAMMEMAE Joosep TAMMEMAE 01:39:33.780U257Male17EST2:22 min/km
2166 Atle ANDERSEN Atle ANDERSEN 01:40:12.310U503Male18NOR2:23 min/km
2269 Petr JAKL Petr JAKL 01:40:23.467U551Male19CZE2:23 min/km
231 Lauren FRITZ Lauren FRITZ 01:40:26.300U302Female4USA2:23 min/km
2470 Ales GROS Ales GROS 01:40:35.830U453Male20SLO2:23 min/km
2533 Andrew HALL Andrew HALL 01:40:52.467U552Male21AUS2:24 min/km
2628 Ewan WATSON Ewan WATSON 01:41:17.583U303Male22AUS2:24 min/km
2785 Evgenii MISHIN Evgenii MISHIN 01:41:26.130U504Male23RUS2:24 min/km
2829 Robert JONES Robert JONES 01:41:27.333U258Male24AUS2:24 min/km
2924 Siim EILO Siim EILO 01:41:31.827U259Male25EST2:25 min/km
30269 Andrey SHLAPAKOV Andrey SHLAPAKOV 01:41:46.860U505Male26RUS2:25 min/km
31437 Kevin TORY Kevin TORY 01:41:52.310U506Male27AUS2:25 min/km
3239 Lindsay BRIDGFORD Lindsay BRIDGFORD 01:42:49.933U553Male28AUS2:26 min/km
3353 Adrian LOWE Adrian LOWE 01:43:22.990U403Male29AUS2:27 min/km
3437 Alan EASON Alan EASON 01:43:31.840U454Male30GBR2:27 min/km
352 Jessica YEATON Jessica YEATON 01:43:33.940U251Female5AUS2:27 min/km
3690 Aleksandr DUBININ Aleksandr DUBININ 01:43:45.910U554Male31RUS2:28 min/km
3732 Simon EVANS Simon EVANS 01:44:00.927U353Male32AUS2:28 min/km
38439 Dean GRAY Dean GRAY 01:44:23.593U455Male33AUS2:29 min/km
39133 Sergei RIUMIN Sergei RIUMIN 01:44:23.853U456Male34RUS2:29 min/km
4098 Chris LEES Chris LEES 01:45:20.540U304Male35AUS2:30 min/km
4152 Brett COPE Brett COPE 01:45:22.853U457Male36AUS2:30 min/km
4244 Ken ORR Ken ORR 01:46:07.310U601Male37AUS2:31 min/km
43136 Brady BANTICK Brady BANTICK 01:46:09.567U458Male38AUS2:31 min/km
4442 Paul CONNOR Paul CONNOR 01:46:24.600U555Male39GBR2:32 min/km
459 Xanthea DEWEZ Xanthea DEWEZ 01:46:30.827U201Female6AUS2:32 min/km
4667 Ross HAMILTON Ross HAMILTON 01:46:37.307U305Male40AUS2:32 min/km
4758 Blair HUME Blair HUME 01:47:00.330U459Male41AUS2:32 min/km
4838 Cameron DICKINSON Cameron DICKINSON 01:47:14.643U354Male42AUS2:33 min/km
49430 Andrew PAUL Andrew PAUL 01:48:06.757U556Male43AUS2:34 min/km
5048 Grigorii KAZANTCEV Grigorii KAZANTCEV 01:48:39.357U201Male44RUS2:35 min/km
Page 1 of 7 (317 items)
Prev
[1]
2
3
4
5
6
7
Next
fb

HyperLink
Copyright (c) G Vincent, 2016